Office Staff

Name:Shivashankarappa
Designation: Superitendent
Qualification: B.Com
Experience: 33 yrs

Name:Manjula C.N
Designation: S D A
Qualification: PUC
Experience: 19 yrs

Name:Lokesh S
Designation: Clerck/Typist
Qualification:B.Sc, MBA
Experience: 19 yrs

Name:Indira V
Designation: S D A
Qualification:Dip in Office Mgt secretarial Practice
Experience:15 yrs

Name:Mamatha D.C
Designation: Computer Operator
Qualification: M.Sc-IT
Experience: 09 yrs

Name:Noor Fathima
Designation: S D A
Qualification: M.Sc,B.Ed
Experience: 11 yrs

Name:Padma M
Designation: S D A
Qualification: MA
Experience: 11 yrs

Name:Bharathi K S
Designation: S D A
Qualification: B.Com
Experience: 10 yrs

Name:Puttasubramanya K.L Designation: S D A
Qualification: S D A
Experience: 12 yrs

Name:Jyothi T.V
Designation: S D A
Qualification: B.A
Experience: 10 yrs

Name:Geeth N.R
Designation: S D A
Qualification: B.Com
Experience: 08 yrs

Name:Chandrappa
Designation: Office Assistant
Qualification: B.A
Experience: 20 yrs

Name:Asha G
Designation: S D A
Qualification: M.Com
Experience: 06 yrs

Name:Kumarswamy H.C
Designation: S D A
Qualification: M.A
Experience: 04 yrs

Name:Premalatha
Designation: S D A
Qualification: B.Sc
Experience: 01 yrs

Name:Shivappu Devaru
Designation: Attender
Qualification: 9th Pass
Experience: 30 yrs

Name:Nagaraju
Designation: Attender
Qualification: 9th Pass
Experience: 28 yrs

Name:Rajashekar T. S
Designation: Peon
Qualification:SSLC
Experience: 28 yrs

Name:Lokesh M
Designation: Attender
Qualification: B.A
Experience: 08 yrs

Name:Annapurna
Designation: Attender
Qualification: M.A
Experience: 10 yrs

Name:Basavanna R
Designation: Attender
Qualification: 7th Pass
Experience: 04 yrs

Name:Shivaprasanna N.
Designation: Attender
Qualification:SSLC
Experience: 06 yrs

Name:K.P Mallu
Designation: Office Staff
Qualification:
Experience: 18 yrs

Name:Sampth Kumar Y.M
Designation: Attendr
Qualification:B.A
Experience: 05 yrs

Name:Vijayalakshmi S
Designation: Peon
Qualification:SSLC
Experience: 31 yrs

Name:Ramachandra S.P
Designation: Peon
Qualification:SSLC
Experience: 16 yrs

Name:Puttaraju N.M
Designation: Sports Attender
Qualification:B.A
Experience: 06 yrs

Name:Nagarathna
Designation: Daily Wage Employee
Qualification:MA
Experience: 03 yrs

Name:Shiva Prasad
Designation: Attender
Qualification:MA
Experience: 03 yrs

Name:Archana
Designation: Attender
Qualification:SSLC
Experience: 05 yrs

Name:Veerabhadra Sawmy
Designation: Attender
Qualification:
Experience: 03 yrs